Luis Medina

ID# 436648

judge

status active
career 2008-2019
nationality
Mexico
residence
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Career - judge

134 boutspage
1
datefighteropponentlocation
2019-12-07 Jovanni Straffon
W
Carlos Cardenas
2019-12-07 Ricardo Salas*
W
Ricardo Banuelos
2019-12-07 Jimerr Espinosa Cigarroa
W
Cesar Ramos
2019-12-07 Jesus Roberto Acosta
W
Omar Lina
2019-12-07 Brenda Romero
W
Regina Chavez
2019-12-07 James Morey
W
Javier Gonzalez Bernal
2019-12-07 Alejandro Diaz Colin
W
Jonathan Ivan Sanchez Fabela
2019-12-07 Luis Raul Alvarado Morales
W
Cristian Santos Marcelo
2019-11-28 Jafel Perales
W
Adrian Pacheco Perez
2019-11-28 Victor de Jesus Albino
W
Juan Cabrera Campos
2019-11-28 Victoria Torres Canul
W
Joselyn Morales Torres
2019-11-28 Marilyn Badillo Amaya
D
Linda Contreras
2019-11-28 Ubaldo Ilagor
W
Alejandro Tellez
2019-11-28 Angel Herrera Perez
W
Orlando Terrazas
2019-11-28 Luis Fernando Rodriguez Ocana
W
Victor Hugo Valdez
2019-11-28 Jose Yael Marquez Rodriguez
W
Carlos Alpizar Ramirez
2019-10-31 Angel Ayala Lardizabal*
W
Hugo Hernandez Aguilar*
2019-10-31 Alejandro Chavez Meneses
W
Emmanuel Herrera
2019-10-31 Daniel Colula
W
Brian Rodriguez
2019-10-31 Ulises Suarez Ortega
W
Raul Eduardo Flores
2019-10-31 Kumora Yang Badillo
W
Maria Guadalupe Atilano Gomez
2019-10-31 Mariana Mercado Ruiz*
W
Estefania Fonseca Alarcon
2019-10-31 Isaias Crecencio Soriano Lucrecio
W
Cristian Adrian Naranjo Sanchez
2019-10-31 Ramses Vargas Flores
W
Roberto Garcia Callejas
2019-09-21 David Fernando Cuellar
W
Jordan Escobar
2019-09-21 Israel Gasparrillo
W
Ugo Fougeras
2019-09-21 Jorge Perez Sanchez
W
Ricardo Rico Pozos
2019-09-21 Eduardo Martinez
W
Francisco Montiel Regules
2019-09-21 Marilyn Badillo Amaya
W
Maria Guadalupe Vera Morales
2019-09-07 Isaac Munoz Gutierrez
W
Jesus Alberto Martinez Torres*
2019-09-07 Ricardo Salas*
W
Nestor Fernando Garcia*
2019-09-07 Alberto Alejandro Morales Bautista
W
Juan Jose Martinez Alvarez
2019-09-07 Jimerr Espinosa Cigarroa
W
Jonathan Eduardo Ruiz
2019-09-07 Regina Chavez
W
Monserrat Diaz Atilano
2019-09-07 Antonio Garcia Mendoza
W
Luis Raul Alvarado Morales
2019-09-07 Alejandro Diaz Colin
W
Christian Nery
2019-09-07 Ariel Gonzalez Vazquez
W
Angel Enrique Leal Pacheco
2019-09-07 Eduardo Mota Garcia
W
Jonathan Paredes Perez
2019-09-06 Bryan Mosinos
W
Juan Guadalupe Munoz Vazquez
2019-09-06 Gabriel Martinez Castillo
W
Jose Yael Marquez Rodriguez
2019-09-06 Mariana Mercado Ruiz*
W
Sarahi Espinoza
2019-09-06 Ramses Vargas Flores
W
Juan Carlos Arenas
2019-09-06 Ubaldo Ilagor
W
Omar Pacheco Hernandez
2019-08-24 Erick Badillo
W
Edgar Mendoza Hernandez
2019-08-24 Fernando Romero Hilario
W
Daniel Jair Castillo Quiroz
2019-08-24 Hytan Ramos*
W
Fernando Cortes Nolasco
2019-08-24 Miriam Anda
D
Jessica Ponce Nieves
2019-08-23 Uriel Perez
W
Jose Calyecac
2019-08-23 Sebastian Palacios Rodriguez
W
Roberto Tellez Posadas
2019-08-23 Eric Mecalco Martinez
D
Mario Axel Yanez Aguilar
134 boutspage
1