Ivars Geidans

judge
referee

ID# 780169
status active
career 2016-2021
nationality Latvia
residence Riga, Latvia

Judge  143 bouts

page
1
datelocation
2021-10-16 Harlem Eubank*
W-RTD
Nika Nakashidze*
2021-10-16 Toms Limbens
W-TKO
Siarhei Krapshyla
2021-10-16 Emils Spiss
W-TKO
Janos Vas
2021-10-16 Milans Volkovs
W-TKO
Ermin Avdic
2021-10-16 Sergejs Marcenko*
W-MD
Rasmus Bergman
ref: Vladislavs Kadikis   Jegors Artjomovs 59-55   Ivars Geidans 57-57   Nikita Versockis 58-56
2021-10-16 Bohdan Myronets*
L-UD
David Spilmont
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 55-58   Vladislavs Kadikis 55-58   Nikita Versockis 56-57
2021-10-16 Francis Rozentals
W-UD
Topias Lepo
ref: Vladislavs Kadikis   Jegors Artjomovs 39-37   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Nikita Versockis 39-37
2021-10-16 Dmytro Bezus*
W-TKO
Ferenc Urban
2021-10-16 Jevgenijs
Aleksejevs
W-UD
Pavel Semjonov
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 80-72   Vladislavs Kadikis 77-75   Nikita Versockis 78-74
2021-09-18 Igors Vasiljevs
W-UD
Artsiom
Charniakevich
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 38-37   Vladislavs Kadikis 39-37   Nikita Versockis 38-37
2020-10-31 Elvina White
W-TKO
Nana Chakhvashvili
2020-10-31 Jekaterina Marcenko
W-UD
Polina Golubeva
2020-10-31 Emils Spiss
L-TKO
Ivans Levickis*
2020-10-31 Artjoms Ramlavs
W-TKO
Khvicha
Gigolashvili
3 knockdowns in round 5.
2020-10-31 Deniss Savdons
W-UD
Stanislavs
Makarenko
2020-08-29 Jekaterina Marcenko
W-UD
Anna Lisa Brozzi
2020-08-29 Viktors Kogajs
L-UD
Semjon Kamanin
2020-08-29 Emils Spiss
W-RTD
Pasquale Delli
Paoli
2020-08-29 Ralfs Vilcans
W-UD
Levani
Lukhutashvili
2020-08-29 Jevgenijs
Aleksejevs
W-KO
Deniss Kormilin
2020-08-29 Artjoms Ramlavs
W-KO
Ahmet Cicek
2020-07-11 Arturs Gorlovs*
W-UD
Ferenc Urban
ref: Valerijs Rogozins   Jegors Artjomovs 60-54   Ivars Geidans 60-54   Artjoms Sarovs 59-55
2020-02-08 Nikita Smirnovs
W-MD
Imani Daudi Kawaya
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Valerijs Rogozins 40-36   Artjoms Sarovs 38-38
2020-02-08 Elvis Veisbergs
W-UD
Francesco
Schiattone
ref: Artjoms Sarovs   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Vladislavs Kadikis 40-36   Nikita Versockis 40-37
2020-02-08 Emils Spiss
W-UD
Ionut Trandafir*
ref: Nikita Versockis   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Vladislavs Kadikis 40-36   Artjoms Sarovs 40-36
2020-02-08 Oskars Grosmanis
D-SD
Anatolii Burdiian
2020-02-08 Marcis Grundulis
L-TKO
Rodrigo Labre
2020-02-08 Vahram Vardanyan
W-SD
Yona Segu
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 58-57   Valerijs Rogozins 56-57   Nikita Versockis 59-54
2020-01-25 Prince Patel
W-RTD
Janis Puksins
2020-01-25 Jekaterina Marcenko
W-UD
Diane Schembri
2020-01-25 Dmytro Bezus*
W-UD
Tamaz Zadishvili
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Vladislavs Kadikis 40-36   Nikita Versockis 40-36
2020-01-25 Bohdan Myronets*
W-TKO
Vladimeri Khurtsia
2020-01-25 Milans Volkovs
W-UD
Michal Banbula
ref: Nikita Versockis   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Valerijs Rogozins 40-36   Artjoms Sarovs 40-36
2019-12-14 Emils Spiss
W-UD
Davit Makaradze
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 40-37   Vladislavs Kadikis 39-37   Nikita Versockis 40-36
2019-12-14 Francis Rozentals
W-SD
Nika Gvajava
ref: Artjoms Sarovs   Jegors Artjomovs 38-39   Ivars Geidans 39-37   Nikita Versockis 40-36
2019-12-14 Deniss Savdons
W-TKO
Janne Forsman
2019-12-14 Artjoms Savdons
W-UD
Gennadi Stserbin
ref: Vladislavs Kadikis   Ivars Geidans 58-56   Artjoms Sarovs 59-55   Nikita Versockis 58-56
2019-11-24 Eriks Kalasnikovs
W-TKO
Vadims Tihomirovs
2019-11-24 Karen Gevorkyan
W-TKO
Jegors Zurkovs
2019-10-12 Marcis Grundulis
W-MD
Fateh Benkorichi
ref: Nikita Versockis   Ivars Geidans 59-58   Artjoms Sarovs 58-57   Ritvars Sulga 57-57
2019-10-12 Ali Izmailov*
W-UD
Dmitry Sukhotskiy
ref: Nikita Versockis   Jegors Artjomovs 60-54   Ivars Geidans 60-54   Vladislavs Kadikis 60-54
2019-10-12 Andrejs Pokumeiko
W-UD
Levani
Lukhutashvili
2019-08-11 Aleksandrs
Birkenbergs
W-TKO
Zigurds Krauklis
2019-08-11 Vladislavs
Davidaitis
W-TKO
Zigris Kovalevskis
2019-08-11 Silards Rosso
D-TD
Eriks Kolasovs
2019-08-11 Anton Sjomkin*
W-TKO
Martins Petersons
2019-03-23 Kaspars Kambala
W-TKO
Aliaksandr
Niakhaichyk
2019-03-23 Nikolajs Grisunins
W-TKO
Mate Kristof
2019-03-23 Oskars Grosmanis
W-UD
Nika Gvajava
ref: Jegors Artjomovs   Ivars Geidans 39-37   Artjoms Sarovs 40-36   Roman Stepanov 39-37
2019-03-23 Kristaps
Bulmeistars
*
W-UD
Artem Karasev
ref: Vladislavs Kadikis   Ivars Geidans 40-36   Valerijs Rogozins 40-36   Artjoms Sarovs 40-37
143 bouts  •  page
1