Semen Stakheev

judge
referee

ID# 431873
status active
career 2008-2022
nationality Russia
birth name Семён Иванович Стахеев
residence Ekaterinburg, Russia
birth place Kamyshlov, Russia

Referee  292 bouts

page
1
datelocation
2022-12-23 Vladislav Tuinov
W-UD
Jonatan Daniel De
Oliveira
ref: Semen Stakheev   Alexander Kalinkin 40-36   Ilya Kilunin 39-37   Viktor Panin 40-36
2022-12-23 Sofya Ochigava
W-UD
Happy Daudi*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Alexander Kalinkin 60-54   Ilya Kilunin 60-54   Viktor Panin 60-54
2022-12-23 Arslan Magomedov
W-TKO
Aliaksandr Ivanou
1:13    ref: Semen Stakheev   Alexander Kalinkin 10-8   Ilya Kilunin 10-8   Viktor Panin 10-8
Aliaksandr Ivanou down 2:43 of round 1.
2022-12-11 Asror Vokhidov
W-UD
Armen Ataev
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 78-71   Irakli Malazonia 77-72   Igor Tamadaev 78-71
Armen Ataev down 2:59 of round 1 and 2:11 of round 5. Asror Vokhidov had 1 point deducted in round 4 for low blows.
2022-12-11 Magomed Kurbanov
W-UD
Johan Gonzalez
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 97-93   Irakli Malazonia 97-93   Igor Tamadaev 97-93
2022-11-19 Demid Luchnikov
L-TKO
Khasanboy
Mirzahamrayev
*
1:36    ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 50-45   Viktor Panin 49-46   Roman Petrov 49-46
2022-11-19 Vildan Minasov*
W-UD
Moses Paulus
ref: Semen Stakheev   Viktor Panin 80-71   Roman Petrov 80-71   Igor Tamadaev 80-71
Moses Paulus down 2:39 of round 4.
2022-11-19 Khariton Agrba
W-KO
Julius Indongo
1:50    ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 20-18   Viktor Panin 20-18   Igor Tamadaev 20-18
2022-09-27 Nikita Mikhaylyuk
W-TKO
Alexander Morozov
0:53    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 10-8   Sergey Litunov 10-8   Dmitry Naumov 10-8
Alexander Morozov down 1:29 of round 1 and 0:22 of round 2.
2022-09-27 Alexander Bashirov
W-TKO
Pavel Mamontov
1:34    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 20-18   Sergey Litunov 20-18   Dmitry Naumov 20-18
2022-09-27 Artysh Lopsan
W-KO
Anthony Jarmann
0:49    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 20-18   Sergey Litunov 19-19   Dmitry Naumov 20-18
Anthony Jarmann down 0:27 of round 3.
2022-09-27 Vyacheslav Gusev
W-KO
Issa Nampepeche
0:40    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 40-34   Sergey Litunov 40-34   Dmitry Naumov 40-34
Issa Nampepeche down 1:37 and 2:20 of round 4.
2022-09-11 Georgy Yunovidov
W-UD
Viktar Chvarkou
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 80-72   Irakli Malazonia 80-72   Igor Tamadaev 80-72
2022-09-11 Vadim Tukov
W-KO
Brian Damian Chaves
1:44    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 50-44   Roman Petrov 50-44   Igor Tamadaev 50-44
Brian Damian Chaves down 1:55 of round 4.
2022-08-19 Andrey Maik
W-UD
Khasanboy
Mirzahamrayev
*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 59-53   Alexey Kozlov 60-52   Sergey Litunov 59-53
Khasanboy Mirzahamrayev had 1 point deducted in rounds 4 and 6 for spitting out his mouthpiece.
2022-08-19 Vladimir Nikitin
W-UD
Ally Mwerangi*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Antonov 99-91   Dmitry Boldyrev 100-90   Alexey Kozlov 100-90

2022-08-06 Maxim Cerniciuc
W-UD
Vadim Lubsanov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 80-71   Roman Petrov 80-71   Igor Tamadaev 80-71
Vadim Lubsanov down 2:30 of round 5.
2022-08-06 Davlat Boltaev
W-UD
Viktar Chvarkou
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 60-54   Viktor Panin 60-54   Igor Tamadaev 60-54
2022-07-23 Olga Gurova
W-UD
Evgeniya
Zablotskaya
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 60-54   Viktor Panin 60-54   Roman Petrov 60-54
2022-07-23 Aznaur Kalsynov*
W-MD
Viachaslau
Barysionak
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 78-74   Viktor Panin 76-76   Roman Petrov 80-72
2022-07-23 Mark Urvanov
W-UD
Dmitrii Khasiev*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 79-71   Roman Petrov 79-71   Igor Tamadaev 80-70
Dmitrii Khasiev down 1:18 of round 1 and 0:54 of round 7.
2022-07-09 Mamo Usubyan
W-UD
Pavel Mamontov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 40-36   Viktor Panin 40-36   Roman Petrov 40-36
2022-07-09 Saveliy Sadoma
W-UD
Farrukh Juraev
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 40-36   Viktor Panin 39-37   Igor Tamadaev 40-36
2022-05-21 Sergei Murashev
W-UD
Vadim Sitner
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 58-56   Ilya Kilunin 58-56   Igor Tamadaev 60-54
2022-05-21 Georgy Yunovidov
W-UD
Yury Bykhautsou
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 80-72   Roman Petrov 80-72   Igor Tamadaev 79-73
2022-02-19 Vildan Minasov*
W-TKO
Erzhan Turgumbekov
2:24    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 57-57   Viktor Panin 59-55   Roman Petrov 59-55
2022-02-19 Alexander Dorofeev
W-UD
Yury Bykhautsou
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 60-54   Ilya Kilunin 60-54   Igor Tamadaev 60-54
2021-12-24 Konstantin
Ponomarev
W-TKO
Charlan Takam
0:42    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 10-9   Ilya Kilunin 10-9   Igor Tamadaev 10-9
2021-12-24 Maxim Pleshkov
W-TKO
Vladislav Stepanov
1:16    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 10-9   Ilya Kilunin 10-9   Igor Tamadaev 10-9
2021-12-24 Luis Miguel Bayona
W-TKO
Tolibdzhon
Sarabekov
0:34    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 20-18   Ilya Kilunin 20-18   Igor Tamadaev 20-18
2021-12-24 Stanislav Vasilev
W-TKO
Shahromjon Gadoev
0:30    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev   Ilya Kilunin   Igor Tamadaev
2021-12-24 Bakhromjon Fozilov
W-TKO
Alisher Ashurov
0:49    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 10-9   Ilya Kilunin 10-9   Igor Tamadaev 10-9
2021-12-24 Alexander Sechko
W-UD
Ivan Bozhko
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 38-37   Ilya Kilunin 38-37   Igor Tamadaev 38-37
Alexander Sechko 0:52 of round 1.
2021-12-24 Bogdan Rusyaev
W-TKO
Artur Garnikyan
1:23    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 10-8   Ilya Kilunin 10-8   Igor Tamadaev 10-8
Artur Garnikyan down 2:37 of round 1 and 1:01 of round 2.
2021-12-11 Igor Adleiba
W-UD
Asif Kerimov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Irakli Malazonia 59-55   Roman Petrov 59-55   Igor Tamadaev 59-55
2021-12-11 Artysh Lopsan
W-UD
Ramil Gadzhyiev
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 96-93   Irakli Malazonia 96-93   Igor Tamadaev 99-90

Ramil Gadzhyiev had 1 point deducted for holding in round 8.
2021-12-10 Denis Savitsky
W-UD
Oleksandr Pylypchuk
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 79-73   Roman Petrov 80-72   Igor Tamadaev 79-73
2021-12-10 Maxim Cerniciuc
W-SD
Oleg Gurtsiev
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 56-57   Ilya Kilunin 59-54   Igor Tamadaev 58-55
Maxim Cerniciuc had 1 point deducted for low blows in round 5.
2021-11-13 Yauheni
Dauhaliavets
W-UD
Prince Dlomo
ref: Semen Stakheev   Yury Koptsev 100-90   Kirill Marchenko 100-90   Dmitry Naumov 100-90
2021-11-13 Varazdat Mkrtchyan
W-UD
Evgeny Klimov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 79-73   Kirill Marchenko 80-72   Dmitry Naumov 80-72
2021-11-13 Daniil Teterev
W-UD
Pavel Mamontov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 40-36   Yury Koptsev 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36
2021-11-13 Vladislav
Stolbovskiy
W-TKO
Karen Avetisyan
1:52    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 30-27   Kirill Marchenko 30-27   Roman Petrov 30-27
Karen Avetisyan corner threw in the towel.
2021-11-04 Ivan Chirkov
W-UD
Viachaslau
Barysionak
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 77-75   Roman Petrov 79-73   Igor Tamadaev 79-73
2021-11-04 Yury Kashinsky
L-UD
Stanislav Kutin
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 74-78   Viktor Panin 75-77   Roman Petrov 72-80
2021-11-04 Zoravor Petrosian
L-UD
Elnur Samedov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 94-96   Viktor Panin 94-96   Roman Petrov 91-99
2021-10-11 Ivan Abramov
W-UD
Alexey Khanov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 40-36   Ilya Kilunin 40-36   Viktor Panin 40-36
2021-10-11 Khariton Agrba
W-RTD
Andrey Maik
3:00    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 50-45   Ilya Kilunin 50-45   Viktor Panin 50-45
Injury
2021-09-11 Mark Urvanov
W-UD
Oto Joseph
ref: Semen Stakheev   Sergey Litunov 100-90   Viktor Panin 100-90   Igor Tamadaev 100-90
2021-09-11 Asror Vokhidov
L-SD
Mukhammad Shekhov*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 94-96   Viktor Panin 96-94   Igor Tamadaev 93-97

2021-08-07 Fedor Papazov
W-KO
Arslan Magomedov
0:29    ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 75-77   Viktor Panin 75-77   Roman Petrov 74-78
292 bouts  •  page
1