Andrey Kurnyavka


ID# 483249
status active
career 2008-2024
nationality Russia
birth name Андрей Петрович Курнявка
residence Moscow, Russia
birth place Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
followers
1

Referee  261 bouts

page
1
datelocation
2024-02-24 Mokhdan Makhauri
W-UD
Serges Bonaventure
Bomba Nanga
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 40-36   Alexey Kozlov 40-36   Sergey Litunov 40-36
2023-12-23 Daria Salinder
W-UD
Vilena Kuzibaeva
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 40-36   Semen Stakheev 40-36   Igor Tamadaev 40-36
2023-12-23 Samvel Eganyan
W-SD
Monalis Mapapa
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 57-56   Semen Stakheev 57-56   Igor Tamadaev 56-57
Samvel Eganyan down 0:25 of round 3.
2023-12-23 Elnur Samedov
W-RTD
Dmitrii Khasiev
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 40-36   Semen Stakheev 40-36   Igor Tamadaev 40-36
2023-12-22 Shamil Khataev
W-UD
Pius Mpenda*
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexey Kozlov 98-93   Sergey Litunov 99-91   Irakli Malazonia 99-91
2023-12-22 Atsamaz Botoev
W-TKO
Asadbek
Makhmudjonov
2023-12-22 Yunus Kurbanov
W-TKO
Sergey Seliverstov
2:19    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexey Kozlov 30-27   Sergey Litunov 30-27   Irakli Malazonia 30-27
2023-12-17 Magomed Mamaev
W-RTD
Burgut Hodjiboyev
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 20-18   Vitaly Gorchakov 20-18   Alexey Kozlov 20-18
2023-12-17 Artur Pogosov
W-TKO
Vladimir
Fleischhauer
2:54    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 30-27   Vitaly Gorchakov 30-27   Alexey Kozlov 30-27
Vladimir Fleischhauer down 2:22 of round 4.
2023-12-17 Shirkhan Guseynov*
W-TKO
Shakhriyor Isakov
2:28    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 20-18   Vitaly Gorchakov 20-18   Alexey Kozlov 20-18
Shakhriyor Isakov down 1:40 of round 3.
2023-12-17 Azizbek Tojiev*
W-UD
Meshack Mwankemwa
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 60-54   Vitaly Gorchakov 60-54   Alexey Kozlov 60-54
2023-12-16 Rasul Magomedov
W-RTD
Alexander Zubkov
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 30-27   Alexey Kozlov 30-28   Sergey Litunov 30-27
2023-11-06 Leon Antonyan*
W-TKO
Daniil Seregin
Daniil Seregin corner threw in the towel.
2023-11-06 Tigran Uzlyan
W-UD
Jose Munoz
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexey Kurakin 99-91   Semen Stakheev 100-90   Yury Tarantin 100-90
2023-11-06 Radzhab Butaev
W-RTD
Fazliddin
Gaibnazarov
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexey Kurakin 27-30   Sergey Litunov 29-28   Semen Stakheev 29-28
2023-09-06 Vakhid Abbasov
W-UD
Julius Indongo
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Sergey Bondar 60-54   Viktor Popov 60-54   Mikhail Shevyakov 60-54
2023-08-04 Nikita Gorshkov
W-UD
Altynbek Ibragimov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexey Kozlov 40-36   Mikhail Kulikov 40-36   Sergey Litunov 39-37
2023-08-04 Vladimir Nikolaev
L-SD
Alexander Verdyan
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexey Kozlov 37-38   Mikhail Kulikov 37-38   Sergey Litunov 38-37
Vladimir Nikolaev down 2:05 of round 1.
2023-04-07 Nizami Mammadov
W-TKO
Denis Teplov
0:23    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 10-9   Alexander Korchagin 10-9   Andrey Nikulenko 10-9
2023-03-13 Rasul Arapiev
W-RTD
Ali Mammadov
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 20-18   Vitaly Gorchakov 20-18   Alexander Kalinkin 20-18
2023-03-13 Magomed Mamaev
W-KO
Dmitry Drobnov
0:32    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 20-18   Vitaly Gorchakov 20-18   Sergey Litunov 20-18
2023-03-11 German Ardzhenia
W-UD
Obed Kabongo
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 40-36   Alexey Kozlov 40-36   Sergey Litunov 40-36
2023-03-11 Artur Ter Israelyan
W-RTD
Alexander Zubkov
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 40-36   Alexey Kozlov 40-36   Sergey Litunov 40-36

Injury.
2023-03-11 Artysh Lopsan*
W-TKO
Uktamjon Rakhmonov
2:28    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 69-63   Alexey Kozlov 70-62   Sergey Litunov 69-63
Uktamjon Rakhmonov down 1:35 of round 6 and 2:08 of round 8.
2023-02-17 Naim Davudov
W-KO
Muboraksho
Muborakshoev
2:01    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 27-30   Alexey Kozlov 27-30   Sergey Litunov 27-30
2023-02-17 Vyacheslav Lysenko
L-SD
Mukhammad Kurbanov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 39-38   Alexey Kozlov 37-39   Sergey Litunov 37-39
2023-02-17 Fikret Baris Tas
W-TKO
Mahsudkhon Amirov
Mahsukhon Amirov down 1:25 of round 1.
2023-02-04 Mark Petrovsky
W-UD
Abraham Tabul*
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 60-53   Alexander Kalinkin 60-53   Alexey Kozlov 60-53
Abraham Tabul down 1:40 of round 6.
2022-12-21 Alexandra Ordina
W-UD
Dilfuza Bekova
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 58-56   Alexander Kalinkin 60-54   Sergey Litunov 58-56
2022-12-21 Maxim Pleshkov
W-UD
Alexey Tukhtarov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 60-54   Alexander Kalinkin 60-54   Sergey Litunov 60-54
2022-12-21 Mark Petrovsky
W-TKO
Akhmad Mamadjanov
Akhmad Mamadjanov took a knee 1:31 of round 1.
2022-12-17 Denis Savitsky
W-TKO
Mussa Ajibu*
Mussa Ajibu down 1:15 of round 1.
2022-12-17 Maxim Reyter
W-TKO
Viktor Sedikov
0:37    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 20-17   Alexander Kalinkin 20-17   Alexey Kozlov 20-17
Viktor Sedikov down 2:30 of round 2.
2022-12-17 Nikita Zavada
W-UD
Evgeny Kirichenko
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 39-37   Alexander Kalinkin 39-37   Alexey Kozlov 39-37
2022-11-12 Dilmurod
Satybaldiev
L-UD
Igor Mikhalkin
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 92-98   Alexander Kalinkin 91-99   Alexey Kozlov 93-97
2022-11-12 Orkhan Gadzhiev
W-UD
Arkadi Harutyunyan
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Antonov 60-54   Alexander Kalinkin 60-54   Alexey Kozlov 60-54
2022-10-07 Arstan Umbitkulov
L-UD
Vadim Lubsanov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Mikhail Ageev 72-79   Alexey Kozlov 71-80   Anton Sharkov 74-77
Arstan Umbitkulov down 2:08 of round 7.
2022-10-07 Artem Suslenkov
W-TKO
Timur Dominov
2022-10-07 Rasul Mirzaev
W-UD
Nikolay Chibisov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Mikhail Ageev 40-36   Alexey Kozlov 40-36   Sergey Litunov 40-36
2022-09-24 Vyacheslav Datsik
W-KO
Alexander
Emelianenko
2022-09-24 Dmitry Kudryashov
L-UD
Soslan Asbarov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 74-79   Alexey Kozlov 72-80   Sergey Litunov 72-80
2022-09-21 Varazdat Mkrtchyan
W-UD
David Nikolaev
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Mikhail Ageev 80-72   Alexander Kalinkin 79-73   Sergey Litunov 80-72
2022-09-21 Sardar Atakishiev
W-TKO
Ruslan Berchuk*
1:17    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Mikhail Ageev 20-18   Alexander Kalinkin 20-18   Sergey Litunov 20-18
2022-09-21 Artak Sarkisyan
W-TKO
Dmitry Kazakov
1:35    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Mikhail Ageev 10-8   Alexander Kalinkin 10-8   Sergey Litunov 10-8
Dmitry Kazakov down 1:30 of round 1.
2022-09-21 Vagid Magomedov
W-TKO
Ilya Smirnov
0:33    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Mikhail Ageev 10-9   Alexander Kalinkin 10-9   Sergey Litunov 10-9
2022-09-16 Davlat Boltaev
W-UD
Vladimir Markelov
ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 59-56   Alexey Kozlov 60-54   Sergey Litunov 59-55
2022-09-16 Oleg Misiura
L-TKO
Pavel Shelest
2:54    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Alexander Kalinkin 65-68   Alexey Kozlov 64-69   Sergey Litunov 66-67
2022-09-16 Gleb Bakshi
W-TKO
Viktar Murashkin
Viktar Murashkin down 1:42 of round 1.
2022-06-15 Rasul Arapiev
W-TKO
Andrey Maklakov
1:02    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 20-18   Vitaly Gorchakov 20-18   Alexey Kozlov 20-18
Andrey Maklakov corner threw in the towel.
2022-06-15 Orwa Issa
W-RTD
Ravil
Mukhamadiyarov
3:00    ref: Andrey Kurnyavka   Dmitry Boldyrev 20-18   Vitaly Gorchakov 20-18   Alexey Kozlov 20-18
261 bouts  •  page
1