Schedule

page ...
13

Saturday 4, April 2020

  
Dulles Sportsplex, Sterling, Virginia, USA
divisionw-l-d
last 6
w-l-d
last 6
sport
light Mack Allison IV 11 3 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Dante Cox 5 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
minimum Joelle Flores 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Joan Planas 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Allan Johnson 1 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
cruiser Calvin Mends 2 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Dionte Burts 4 0 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Tyrell Boyd debut
S
TBA
pro boxing

Thursday 9, April 2020

  
The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, USA
heavy Adam Stewart 8 0 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
light heavy Craig Wilkerson 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Friday 10, April 2020

  
Guild Hall, Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom
heavy Harry Armstrong debut
S
Phil Williams 3 20 1
pro boxing
feather Connor Adaway 1 0 0
S
Robbie Forster 0 11 0
pro boxing
super welter Lewis Everson 1 0 0
S
Paul Cummings 2 45 0
pro boxing
feather Marcus Hodgson 3 0 1
S
Jamie Speight 15 45 0
pro boxing
welter Constantin Ursu 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Billy Stanbury 1 0 0
S
Rob Brown 2 13 0
pro boxing
super light Darren Townley 10 3 0
S
Ibrar Riyaz 6 174 4
pro boxing

Friday 10, April 2020

  
Encore Boston Harbor, Everett, Massachusetts, USA
welter Greg Vendetti 22 3 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
super feather William Foster III 11 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter James Perella 5 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Joe Farina 7 1 0
S
Travis Demko 8 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, April 2020

  
Don Rowlands Event Centre, Lake Karapiro, New Zealand
cruiser Esene Pono 0 2 0
S
Joel Nadin debut
pro boxing
super middle Viliami Liavaa 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Graeme Dodd 0 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Dylan Wright 0 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Francis Waitai 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Danny Burger debut
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Liam Letoi debut
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Blake Travers 6 2 1
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 11, April 2020

  
Armory, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
mediaUSA FOX
welter Jamal James 26 1 0
S
Thomas Dulorme 25 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 17, April 2020

  
Entertainment Centre, Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia
welter Dylan Emery 22 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super light Youssef Dib 14 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super feather Lauryn Eagle 23 4 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
light heavy Salahudeen Zakarya 2 0 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
middle Abdul Abdulrahman 5 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Adam Chebib 4 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Friday 17, April 2020

  
Besana in Brianza, Lombardia, Italy
super bantam Alessio Lorusso 10 4 2
S
Iuliano Gallo 9 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 17, April 2020

  
Grand Casino, Hinckley, Minnesota, USA
super middle Antonio Woods 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 18, April 2020

  
Gran Arena Monticello, San Francisco de Mostazal, Chile
super fly Daniela Asenjo 11 3 2
S
Maribel Ramirez 13 9 2
pro boxing

Saturday 18, April 2020

  
Augsburg, Bayern, Germany
light heavy Emil Markic 30 2 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Jessica Schadko 7 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Ema Kozin 18 0 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
cruiser Abel Pesut 10 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Andrej Bakovic 10 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 18, April 2020

  
MECA, Regent Circus, Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
welter Ryan Martin 13 2 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Bradley Townsend 8 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Max Mudway 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super feather Bec Connolly 3 7 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Vladimir Georgiev 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Jensen Irving 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Harry Webb 6 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 18, April 2020

  
The Civic Center, Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
super light Prenice Brewer 21 4 1
S
TBA
pro boxing

welter Brett Simmons 4 2 3
S
Tyrone Oliver 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Destyne Butler 8 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
middle Armond Richard 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
middle Russell Scott 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter David Rodriguez 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Ryizeemmion Ford 3 0 0
S
Tyjuan Townsend 1 1 2
pro boxing
super middle Khali Thorn 2 0 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
Tanja Ovsenik 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
feather Andre Silver debut
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Jeffrey Gonzalez 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Antwan Jones 5 0 0
S
Vincent Baccus
4 1 1
pro boxing
feather Angel Luna 12 6 1
S
Derrick Wilson 12 9 2
pro boxing
Lamont Quarterman 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
Joseph Reed debut
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 18, April 2020

  
Lima, Ohio, USA
super welter Sam Kern debut
S
Darnell Truett debut
am kickboxing
super welter Katie Schuck debut
S
Lindsay-Ann Valentine debut
am kickboxing
heavy William Conner Jr. debut
S
Darryl Booker debut
am kickboxing
feather Clare Strange debut
S
Rachel Pinto-Martin debut
am kickboxing
feather Marina Coffman debut
S
Andrea Leese 0 1 0
am kickboxing
super middle Keavon Thomas debut
S
Kyle Fogel debut
am kickboxing
super welter Devin Linder debut
S
Joe Hogle debut
am kickboxing
light Stacy Sikole debut
S
Justice Stanford debut
am kickboxing
heavy Zakkary Swick debut
S
Christopher Zollars debut
am kickboxing
super fly Adriel Williams debut
S
Kaylee Cast debut
am kickboxing

Tuesday 21, April 2020

  
Columbia Club, Tempelhof, Berlin, Germany
middle Thomas Piccirillo 6 0 1
S
Otari Gogoberishvili 5 12 3
pro boxing

super feather Nico Venetis 21 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

super welter Mike Jaede 14 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super light Zapir Rasulov 34 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
light heavy Ziso Poulitsa 9 5 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
feather Michael Kannler 11 3 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
heavy Rasul Alautdinov 1 1 0
S
Giorgi Tamazashvili 2 6 0
pro boxing
middle Lelito Lopez 6 0 2
S
Ali Hussein 6 2 1
pro boxing

Thursday 23, April 2020

  
Legends Casino, Toppenish, Washington, USA
mediaUSA UFC Fight Pass
super middle Juan Jose Barajas 11 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 25, April 2020

  
Altrheinhalle, Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
cruiser Simon Mueller 5 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
cruiser Laurent Yoba 0 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
heavy Muhamet Hajdaraj 2 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Friday 1, May 2020

  
Silver Legacy Resort Casino, Reno, Nevada, USA
mediaUSA UFC Fight Pass
welter Santiago Dominguez 20 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 2, May 2020

  
Timmendorfer Strand, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
light heavy Aleksi Hristov 5 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Gurgen Hambardzumyan 3 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Andranik Hambarzumjan 1 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 2, May 2020

  
Mittellandhalle, Barleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
cruiser Andreas Guenther 14 14 3
S
TBA
pro boxing
cruiser Patrick Linkert 6 17 1
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Paul Bartha 2 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
page ...
13