User contributions for Reenthelawman
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1 January 2011
- 06:2406:24, 1 January 2011 diff hist +77 Cesar Seda Jr. adding NABO category
- 06:2006:20, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 NABF Light Welterweight Champion indicating end of Cano reign
- 06:1906:19, 1 January 2011 diff hist −18 North American Boxing Federation removing Cano as champ
- 06:1706:17, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 NABF Super Featherweight Champion indicating end of Litzau reign
- 06:1706:17, 1 January 2011 diff hist −13 North American Boxing Federation removing Litzau as SF champ
- 06:1606:16, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 NABF Bantamweight Champion indicating end of Mijares reign
- 06:1506:15, 1 January 2011 diff hist −18 North American Boxing Federation removing Mijares as BW champ
- 06:1406:14, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 NABF Light Flyweight Champion indicating end of Hernandez reign
- 06:1306:13, 1 January 2011 diff hist −17 North American Boxing Federation removing Hernandez as LF champ
- 00:5000:50, 1 January 2011 diff hist +26 N Human:113041 moved Human:113041 to Victor Lares current
- 00:5000:50, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Victor Lares moved Human:113041 to Victor Lares
- 00:5000:50, 1 January 2011 diff hist +21 N Victor Lares Created page with '<boxer>113041</boxer>'
- 00:4900:49, 1 January 2011 diff hist −23 m NABF Super Middleweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 00:4900:49, 1 January 2011 diff hist +201 NABF Super Middleweight Title Fights adding fight 46
- 00:4800:48, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 Sebastien Demers vs. Nicholson Poulard completing fight succession box
- 00:4700:47, 1 January 2011 diff hist +42 N Fight:1548771 moved Fight:1548771 to Farah Ennis vs. Victor Lares current
- 00:4700:47, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Farah Ennis vs. Victor Lares moved Fight:1548771 to Farah Ennis vs. Victor Lares
- 00:4700:47, 1 January 2011 diff hist +446 N Farah Ennis vs. Victor Lares Created page with '<fight>1548771</fight> *'''NABF Super Middleweight Title''' (Vacant Title) == Notes == *Title had been stripped from Sebastien Demers after he lost a non-title fight ag…'
- 00:4200:42, 1 January 2011 diff hist +62 NABF Super Middleweight Champion adding champion 24 (Ennis)
- 00:4100:41, 1 January 2011 diff hist +13 North American Boxing Federation adding Ennis as SM champ
- 00:4000:40, 1 January 2011 diff hist +25 N Human:348629 moved Human:348629 to Farah Ennis current
- 00:4000:40, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Farah Ennis moved Human:348629 to Farah Ennis
- 00:4000:40, 1 January 2011 diff hist +77 Farah Ennis No edit summary
- 00:3800:38, 1 January 2011 diff hist +179 NABF Flyweight Title Fights adding fight 65
- 00:3700:37, 1 January 2011 diff hist +38 Wilbert Uicab vs. William De Sousa completing fight succession box
- 00:3600:36, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 N Fight:1554942 moved Fight:1554942 to Luis May vs. Faustino Cupul current
- 00:3600:36, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Luis May vs. Faustino Cupul moved Fight:1554942 to Luis May vs. Faustino Cupul
- 00:3600:36, 1 January 2011 diff hist +84 Luis May vs. Faustino Cupul No edit summary
- 00:3600:36, 1 January 2011 diff hist +415 N Luis May vs. Faustino Cupul Created page with '<fight>1554942</fight> *'''NABF Flyweight Title''' (Vacant Title) ==Notes== *Title had been vacated by Wilbert Uicab upon him capturin the WBC Silver Flyweight titl…'
- 00:3300:33, 1 January 2011 diff hist +1 m NABF Flyweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 00:3200:32, 1 January 2011 diff hist +22 N Human:433432 moved Human:433432 to Luis May current
- 00:3200:32, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Luis May moved Human:433432 to Luis May
- 00:3200:32, 1 January 2011 diff hist +86 N Luis May Created page with '<boxer>433432</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:May, Luis}} Category:NABF Flyweight Champions'
- 00:3100:31, 1 January 2011 diff hist −5 North American Boxing Federation adding May as new FW champ
- 00:3000:30, 1 January 2011 diff hist +101 NABF Flyweight Champion Adding champion 27
- 00:2700:27, 1 January 2011 diff hist +41 NABA Bantamweight Champion indicating end of Silveira reign
- 00:2600:26, 1 January 2011 diff hist −15 North American Boxing Association removing Silveira as BW champ
- 00:2300:23, 1 January 2011 diff hist +169 NABA Heavyweight Title Fights adding fight 29
- 00:2000:20, 1 January 2011 diff hist +42 Timur Ibragimov vs. Luis Andres Pineda completing fight succession box
- 00:1800:18, 1 January 2011 diff hist +42 N Fight:1559951 moved Fight:1559951 to Cedric Boswell vs. Owen Beck current
- 00:1800:18, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Cedric Boswell vs. Owen Beck moved Fight:1559951 to Cedric Boswell vs. Owen Beck
- 00:1800:18, 1 January 2011 diff hist +569 N Cedric Boswell vs. Owen Beck Created page with '<fight>1559951</fight> *'''NABA Heavyweight Title''' (Vacant Title) ==Notes== *Title had been stripped from Timur Ibragimov after he lost a fight to [[Jean-Marc Mormeck…'
- 00:1400:14, 1 January 2011 diff hist +104 NABA Heavyweight Champion adding champion 18 (Boswell)
- 00:1300:13, 1 January 2011 diff hist −2 North American Boxing Association adding Boswell as HW champ
- 00:1000:10, 1 January 2011 diff hist +73 Cedric Boswell adding NABA category
- 00:0900:09, 1 January 2011 diff hist +29 N Human:70214 moved Human:70214 to Pedro Navarrete current
- 00:0900:09, 1 January 2011 diff hist 0 m Pedro Navarrete moved Human:70214 to Pedro Navarrete
- 00:0800:08, 1 January 2011 diff hist +20 N Pedro Navarrete Created page with '<boxer>70214</boxer>'
- 00:0800:08, 1 January 2011 diff hist +179 NABA Super Featherweight Title Fights adding fight 16
- 00:0500:05, 1 January 2011 diff hist +52 Benoit Gaudet vs. Alejandro Barrera completing fight succession box current