User contributions for Rockyjones
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
23 July 2016
- 09:1909:19, 23 July 2016 diff hist +252 N Dallas Holden Created page with "<human>767083</human> * Atlantic City bantamweight trained by Bill Johnson, father of the late Leavander Johnson. * Won his professional debut at The Claridge in Atla..."
- 09:1609:16, 23 July 2016 diff hist −11 Fight:2089683 No edit summary
- 09:1609:16, 23 July 2016 diff hist +8 Fight:2089683 No edit summary
- 09:1509:15, 23 July 2016 diff hist +36 Fight:2089683 No edit summary
- 09:1409:14, 23 July 2016 diff hist +60 Fight:2089683 No edit summary
- 09:1409:14, 23 July 2016 diff hist +219 Fight:2089683 No edit summary
- 09:1109:11, 23 July 2016 diff hist +35 Fight:2089683 No edit summary
- 09:1009:10, 23 July 2016 diff hist +376 N Fight:2089683 summary
- 09:0509:05, 23 July 2016 diff hist −9 Fight:2089680 No edit summary current
- 09:0509:05, 23 July 2016 diff hist +15 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 09:0409:04, 23 July 2016 diff hist +47 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 09:0209:02, 23 July 2016 diff hist −9 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 09:0209:02, 23 July 2016 diff hist −5 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 09:0109:01, 23 July 2016 diff hist +34 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 09:0009:00, 23 July 2016 diff hist +20 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 08:5908:59, 23 July 2016 diff hist −67 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 08:5808:58, 23 July 2016 diff hist +59 Fight:2089680 No edit summary
- 08:5608:56, 23 July 2016 diff hist +1,191 N Fight:2089680 summary
- 08:4608:46, 23 July 2016 diff hist −6 Fight:2089540 No edit summary
- 08:4608:46, 23 July 2016 diff hist −2 Fight:2089540 No edit summary
- 08:4508:45, 23 July 2016 diff hist +15 Fight:2089540 No edit summary
- 08:4508:45, 23 July 2016 diff hist +31 Fight:2089540 No edit summary
- 08:4408:44, 23 July 2016 diff hist +260 N Fight:2089540 Created page with "<fight>2089540</fight> * LaManna landed a barrage on nonstop left right combinations on a defenseless Valenzuela for over 30 seconds, who was pinned on the ropes near a corn..."
- 08:4108:41, 23 July 2016 diff hist +131 N Fight:2061030 Created page with "<fight>2061030</fight> * Chinea, after a full training camp with trainer Barry Stumpf, scored an eight round split decision upset." current
- 08:3908:39, 23 July 2016 diff hist +35 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3808:38, 23 July 2016 diff hist −6 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3708:37, 23 July 2016 diff hist +9 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3708:37, 23 July 2016 diff hist +34 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3608:36, 23 July 2016 diff hist −22 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3508:35, 23 July 2016 diff hist 0 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3408:34, 23 July 2016 diff hist +117 Fight:2090793 No edit summary
- 08:3208:32, 23 July 2016 diff hist +192 m Fight:2090793 No edit summary
22 July 2016
- 02:2002:20, 22 July 2016 diff hist +146 Fight:2082425 No edit summary current
- 02:1902:19, 22 July 2016 diff hist +4 Fight:2082425 No edit summary
- 02:1802:18, 22 July 2016 diff hist +231 N Fight:2082425 Created page with "<fight>2082425</fight> ==Vacant International Boxing Federation Super Bantamweight Title== * Guzman knocked down wake twice in second round, again in third round and fifth..."
- 02:1502:15, 22 July 2016 diff hist +4 Fight:2081368 No edit summary current
- 02:1502:15, 22 July 2016 diff hist −2 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 02:1402:14, 22 July 2016 diff hist −4 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 02:1402:14, 22 July 2016 diff hist +9 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 01:4201:42, 22 July 2016 diff hist +1 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 01:4101:41, 22 July 2016 diff hist +276 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 01:3601:36, 22 July 2016 diff hist +131 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 01:3001:30, 22 July 2016 diff hist +21 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 01:2901:29, 22 July 2016 diff hist +419 Fight:2081368 No edit summary
- 01:1001:10, 22 July 2016 diff hist +175 N Fight:2081369 Created page with "<fight>2081369</fight> * Ringside doctor comes onto the ring apron and has referee stop contest midway through the ninth round. First time in career of Mendez he was stopped." current
- 00:4000:40, 22 July 2016 diff hist +182 Fight:2077942 No edit summary
- 00:3800:38, 22 July 2016 diff hist +165 Fight:2077942 No edit summary
- 00:0300:03, 22 July 2016 diff hist 0 Fight:2077942 No edit summary
- 00:0300:03, 22 July 2016 diff hist −4 Fight:2077942 No edit summary
- 00:0300:03, 22 July 2016 diff hist +3 Fight:2077942 No edit summary