User contributions for Reenthelawman
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
25 November 2019
- 02:5202:52, 25 November 2019 diff hist +14 EBA Cruiserweight Title Fights No edit summary current
- 02:5202:52, 25 November 2019 diff hist +60 N Fight:1514063 Reenthelawman moved page Fight:1514063 to Rachid El Hadak vs. Roman Kracik (2nd meeting) current Tag: New redirect
- 02:5202:52, 25 November 2019 diff hist 0 m Rachid El Hadak vs. Roman Kracik (2nd meeting) Reenthelawman moved page Fight:1514063 to Rachid El Hadak vs. Roman Kracik (2nd meeting) current
- 02:5102:51, 25 November 2019 diff hist +383 N Rachid El Hadak vs. Roman Kracik (2nd meeting) Created page with "<fight>1514063</fight> *'''European Boxing Association Cruiserweight Title''' (Vacant title) ==Notes== *Inaugural EBA Cruiserweight title fight. {{start box}} {{Fight..."
- 02:4202:42, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1,328 N EBA Cruiserweight Title Fights Created page with "Cruiserweight title fights as recognized by the European Boxing Association. * Also known as Junior Heavyweight and Lighter-heavyweight * The maximum weight for this d..."
- 02:3502:35, 25 November 2019 diff hist +802 N EBA Cruiserweight Champion Created page with "Cruiserweight champion as recognized by the European Boxing Association. * Also known as Junior Heavyweight and Lighter-heavyweight * The maximum weight for this divis..." current
- 02:3002:30, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1 Sanel Papic vs. Laszlo Toth No edit summary current
- 02:3002:30, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1 Alexander Ustinov vs. Denis Bakhtov No edit summary current
- 02:2902:29, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1 Alexander Ustinov vs. Paolo Vidoz No edit summary current
- 02:2902:29, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1 Alexander Ustinov vs. Maksym Pedyura No edit summary current
- 02:1602:16, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1,295 N EBA Heavyweight Title Fights Created page with "Heavyweight title fights as recognized by the European Boxing Association. * The maximum weight for this division is unlimited (200+ lbs, 90.9+ kg, 14 stone 4 lbs+). *..." current
- 02:0902:09, 25 November 2019 diff hist +220 Sanel Papic vs. Laszlo Toth No edit summary
- 02:0702:07, 25 November 2019 diff hist +332 Alexander Ustinov vs. Denis Bakhtov No edit summary
- 02:0402:04, 25 November 2019 diff hist +265 Alexander Ustinov vs. Paolo Vidoz No edit summary
- 02:0102:01, 25 November 2019 diff hist +347 Alexander Ustinov vs. Maksym Pedyura No edit summary
- 01:5601:56, 25 November 2019 diff hist +898 N EBA Heavyweight Champion Created page with "Heavyweight champion as recognized by the European Boxing Association. * The maximum weight for this division is unlimited (200+ lbs, 90.9+ kg, 14 stone 4 lbs+). * One..." current
- 00:4200:42, 25 November 2019 diff hist +1,107 N EBA Middleweight Champion Created page with "Middleweight champion as recognized by the European Boxing Association. * The maximum weight for this division is 160 pounds (72.6 kg or 11 stone 6 lbs). * One of the..." current
24 November 2019
- 21:4521:45, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 WBC Continental Americas Cruiserweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 21:4421:44, 24 November 2019 diff hist +184 WBC Continental Americas Cruiserweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 18:4418:44, 24 November 2019 diff hist +49 Samuel Clarkson vs. Milton Nunez No edit summary
- 18:4318:43, 24 November 2019 diff hist +47 N Fight:2411615 Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2411615 to Simone Federici vs. Stivens Bujaj current Tag: New redirect
- 18:4318:43, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 m Simone Federici vs. Stivens Bujaj Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2411615 to Simone Federici vs. Stivens Bujaj
- 18:4318:43, 24 November 2019 diff hist +341 N Simone Federici vs. Stivens Bujaj Created page with "<fight>2411615</fight> *'''WBC Continental Americas Cruiserweight Title''' (Vacant title) {{start box}} {{Fight Succession Box| before=Samuel Clarkson vs. Milton Nun..."
- 18:4118:41, 24 November 2019 diff hist +67 WBC Continental Americas Cruiserweight Champion No edit summary
- 18:4018:40, 24 November 2019 diff hist +29 N Human:670839 Reenthelawman moved page Human:670839 to Simone Federici current Tag: New redirect
- 18:4018:40, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 m Simone Federici Reenthelawman moved page Human:670839 to Simone Federici
- 18:4018:40, 24 November 2019 diff hist +21 N Simone Federici Created page with "<boxer>670839</boxer>"
- 18:4018:40, 24 November 2019 diff hist +17 World Boxing Council →Continental Americas Title
- 18:3318:33, 24 November 2019 diff hist +14 Mikael Zewski vs. Alejandro Davila No edit summary
- 16:2216:22, 24 November 2019 diff hist +166 WBC Diamond Super Middleweight Title Fights No edit summary current
- 16:2116:21, 24 November 2019 diff hist +507 Callum Smith vs. John Ryder No edit summary
- 16:1916:19, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 WBC Diamond Super Middleweight Champion No edit summary
- 16:1816:18, 24 November 2019 diff hist +41 N Fight:2402186 Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2402186 to Callum Smith vs. John Ryder current Tag: New redirect
- 16:1816:18, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 m Callum Smith vs. John Ryder Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2402186 to Callum Smith vs. John Ryder
- 16:0716:07, 24 November 2019 diff hist +19 WBC International Bantamweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 16:0616:06, 24 November 2019 diff hist +213 WBC International Bantamweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 16:0516:05, 24 November 2019 diff hist +63 Duke Micah vs. Thomas Snow No edit summary current
- 16:0416:04, 24 November 2019 diff hist +60 N Fight:2402846 Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2402846 to Alejandro Santiago Barrios vs. Roberto Sanchez current Tag: New redirect
- 16:0416:04, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 m Alejandro Santiago Barrios vs. Roberto Sanchez Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2402846 to Alejandro Santiago Barrios vs. Roberto Sanchez
- 16:0416:04, 24 November 2019 diff hist +324 N Alejandro Santiago Barrios vs. Roberto Sanchez Created page with "<fight>2402846</fight> *'''WBC International Super Bantamweight Title''' (Vacant title) {{start box}} {{Fight Succession Box| before=Duke Micah vs. Thomas Snow|Micah..."
- 05:1305:13, 24 November 2019 diff hist +97 WBC International Bantamweight Champion No edit summary
- 05:1105:11, 24 November 2019 diff hist +19 World Boxing Council →International Title
- 05:1105:11, 24 November 2019 diff hist +28 World Boxing Council →International Title
- 05:0905:09, 24 November 2019 diff hist +173 WBC International Light Welterweight Title Fights No edit summary
- 04:5404:54, 24 November 2019 diff hist −8 Tyrone McKenna vs. Darragh Foley No edit summary current
- 04:5404:54, 24 November 2019 diff hist +53 Tyrone McKenna vs. Darragh Foley No edit summary
- 04:5304:53, 24 November 2019 diff hist +44 N Fight:2418084 Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2418084 to Tyrone McKenna vs. Mikey Sakyi current Tag: New redirect
- 04:5304:53, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 m Tyrone McKenna vs. Mikey Sakyi Reenthelawman moved page Fight:2418084 to Tyrone McKenna vs. Mikey Sakyi
- 04:5204:52, 24 November 2019 diff hist +415 N Tyrone McKenna vs. Mikey Sakyi Created page with "<fight>2418084</fight> *'''WBC International Light Welterweight Title''' (1st defense of McKenna) ==Bout Video== https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xH1kHMjfs50 {{start box..."
- 04:4904:49, 24 November 2019 diff hist 0 WBC International Light Welterweight Champion No edit summary